AVG Internet Security 2014

Welcome to Website Design | Shopping Carts | Orange Park | Jacksonville | Florida | E-Commerce | Shopping Carts | | JAX | Fl We do websites right
Website Design Jacksonville Florida
We do websites right!

All websites are not created equal!
Educate yourself and understand the difference.


      Site Menu

      News
Tutorial Example
 

      Advertise Here

//


      Join Us
Follow Us On FaceBook
Follow Us On Twitter
View Ed Dean's profile on LinkedIn
Follow Our News

      Buy U.S. Bonds


      Popular Links
 

      Site Info
Last SeenLast Seen
Server TrafficServer Traffic
  • Total: 10,244,025
  • Today: 3,244
Server InfoServer Info
  • Jul 19, 2018
  • 01:29 pm EDT
 

      Who's Online
There are currently, 80 guest(s) and 0 member(s) that are online.

You are an Anonymous user. You can register for free by clicking here

      Roll Back Prices

Welcome to the Articles and Authors page for : Website Design | Shopping Carts | Orange Park | Jacksonville | Florida | E-Commerce | Shopping Carts | | JAX | Fl!

Submit Content

 Submit Article
 Write Review
 Submit Web Link

Statistics

 Quick Stat Overview
 Top Stories in the last 30 days
 Top Stories of all time
 Top Authors
 Monthly Article Overview
 Article Count By Topic
 Article Count By Category

Quick Stat Overview

ReadsStoriesAvg Reads
Overall9776575361824
Recent000
Top 573339514668
Reads to make top 10: 4530.


Top Stories in the last 30 days
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day

5 most read stories
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day
1Lavatory Faucet 420 CP Chicago Faucet Jacksonville, Florida 2009-11-22jlajax149654.7343
2Website Design | Website Hosting | Website Management 2013-08-23Website_Design107455.9994
3Everblooming Orchids 2008-01-09jlajax89452.3270
4Everlasting Bonsai Tree 2008-01-04jlajax82322.1387
5TRANE XL20i Air Conditioner 2009-11-20jlajax59981.8963

Top 5 Authors
#Author# StoriesReadsAvg ReadsReads Per DayTotal RatingsAvg Rating
1jlajax32064231720070.6293.3
2Website_Design12618608214770.7191.2
3Online_Deals669768814801.223.0
4HSPurifier41120028001.10
5Tree Man6934415570.415.0

Monthly Article Overview

MonthReads
2016-124
2016-092
2016-072
2016-061
2016-052
2015-091
2015-073
2015-063
2015-055
2015-044
2015-033
2015-023
2015-013
2014-101
2014-091
2014-083
2014-071
2014-051
2014-031
2014-0211
2014-015
2013-1213
2013-1125
2013-101
2013-095
2013-086
2013-062
2013-032
2013-024
2013-012
2012-127
2012-113
2012-101
2012-093
2012-081
2012-051
2012-0410
2012-031
2012-012
2011-1213
2011-111
2011-105
2011-098
2011-0816
2011-073
2011-052
2011-041
2011-037
2011-022
2011-018
2010-127
2010-118
2010-106
2010-096
2010-0823
2010-077
2010-066
2010-057
2010-0410
2010-035
2010-024
2010-016
2009-125
2009-117
2009-1011
2009-0913
2009-084
2009-074
2009-063
2009-051
2009-047
2009-035
2009-023
2009-016
2008-127
2008-1113
2008-109
2008-0919
2008-0815
2008-075
2008-067
2008-052
2008-045
2008-036
2008-0210
2008-0112
2007-1212
2007-1133
2007-101
2007-081



Article Count By Topic

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
Alpine Air Inc.16454982844
Terry Beams Painting Contractor25526922108
DARSCO Plumbing Supply NEWS14612344374
New Computers Computer Repair29469161618
Automotive Services56876221565
Tutorial Example140984098
Flowers For All Occasions240592030
High Sky Purifiers11451474104
JLAJAX News901368211520
McFarland Builders11240292184
Engine News Austin Texas117110227942
Everything For Pets16217261358
R.E. Bay Electric5186683734
Shoes: Stride Rite6110911849
Omaha Steaks14276691976
Toshiba Computers7121041729
Domain Registration Services1122547292274
Tri-State Contractors of Florida NEWS3118403947



Article Count By Category

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
Articles5369776571824






Page Generation: 0.12 Seconds