Free Classifieds

Welcome to Website Design | Shopping Carts | Orange Park | Jacksonville | Florida | E-Commerce | Shopping Carts | | JAX | Fl We do websites right
Website Design Jacksonville Florida
We do websites right!

All websites are not created equal!
Educate yourself and understand the difference.


      Site Menu

      News
Engine News Austin Texas
 

      Advertise Here

//


      Join Us
Follow Us On FaceBook
Follow Us On Twitter
View Ed Dean's profile on LinkedIn
Follow Our News

      Buy U.S. Bonds


      Popular Links
 

      Site Info
Last SeenLast Seen
Server TrafficServer Traffic
  • Total: 10,523,583
  • Today: 3,470
Server InfoServer Info
  • Sep 21, 2018
  • 07:24 am EDT
 

      Who's Online
There are currently, 99 guest(s) and 0 member(s) that are online.

You are an Anonymous user. You can register for free by clicking here

      Roll Back Prices

Welcome to the Articles and Authors page for : Website Design | Shopping Carts | Orange Park | Jacksonville | Florida | E-Commerce | Shopping Carts | | JAX | Fl!

Submit Content

 Submit Article
 Write Review
 Submit Web Link

Statistics

 Quick Stat Overview
 Top Stories in the last 30 days
 Top Stories of all time
 Top Authors
 Monthly Article Overview
 Article Count By Topic
 Article Count By Category

Quick Stat Overview

ReadsStoriesAvg Reads
Overall9935675361854
Recent000
Top 574358514872
Reads to make top 10: 4618.


Top Stories in the last 30 days
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day

5 most read stories
#TitleDateAuthorReadsReads Per Day
1Lavatory Faucet 420 CP Chicago Faucet Jacksonville, Florida 2009-11-22jlajax151064.6840
2Website Design | Website Hosting | Website Management 2013-08-23Website_Design108655.8571
3Everblooming Orchids 2008-01-09jlajax90582.3178
4Everlasting Bonsai Tree 2008-01-04jlajax83302.1288
5TRANE XL20i Air Conditioner 2009-11-20jlajax62271.9297

Top 5 Authors
#Author# StoriesReadsAvg ReadsReads Per DayTotal RatingsAvg Rating
1jlajax32064978020310.6293.3
2Website_Design12619020715100.7191.2
3Online_Deals6610111515321.123.0
4HSPurifier41149128731.10
5Tree Man6946215770.415.0

Monthly Article Overview

MonthReads
2016-124
2016-092
2016-072
2016-061
2016-052
2015-091
2015-073
2015-063
2015-055
2015-044
2015-033
2015-023
2015-013
2014-101
2014-091
2014-083
2014-071
2014-051
2014-031
2014-0211
2014-015
2013-1213
2013-1125
2013-101
2013-095
2013-086
2013-062
2013-032
2013-024
2013-012
2012-127
2012-113
2012-101
2012-093
2012-081
2012-051
2012-0410
2012-031
2012-012
2011-1213
2011-111
2011-105
2011-098
2011-0816
2011-073
2011-052
2011-041
2011-037
2011-022
2011-018
2010-127
2010-118
2010-106
2010-096
2010-0823
2010-077
2010-066
2010-057
2010-0410
2010-035
2010-024
2010-016
2009-125
2009-117
2009-1011
2009-0913
2009-084
2009-074
2009-063
2009-051
2009-047
2009-035
2009-023
2009-016
2008-127
2008-1113
2008-109
2008-0919
2008-0815
2008-075
2008-067
2008-052
2008-045
2008-036
2008-0210
2008-0112
2007-1212
2007-1133
2007-101
2007-081



Article Count By Topic

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
Alpine Air Inc.16465322908
Terry Beams Painting Contractor25535522142
DARSCO Plumbing Supply NEWS14622884449
New Computers Computer Repair29478571650
Automotive Services56889511588
Tutorial Example141684168
Flowers For All Occasions242042102
High Sky Purifiers11459274175
JLAJAX News901386121540
McFarland Builders11246742243
Engine News Austin Texas117112533962
Everything For Pets16223061394
R.E. Bay Electric5191083822
Shoes: Stride Rite6114621910
Omaha Steaks14283272023
Toshiba Computers7125381791
Domain Registration Services1122569882295
Tri-State Contractors of Florida NEWS3120274009



Article Count By Category

Topic# StoriesReadsAvg Reads
Articles5369935671854






Page Generation: 0.13 Seconds